Valute:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Schede
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto

Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi (UF-WIFI)

[UBNT-UF-WIFI]

Quantita: 
 Esaurito Esaurito

Quantita
o
totale dell'ordine
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+ 200+ 500+ 1000+
 Prezzo al dettaglio 600 EUR 1200 EUR 3000 EUR 6000 EUR 15000 EUR 30000 EUR  
Prezzo59.62 EURVedere dopo il login

UFiber WiFi - 4-Port GPON Router with Wi-Fi (UF-WIFI)#

UF-WiFi (Ubiquiti UF?wifi) Ubiquiti


U Fiber WIFI is a robust, high?performance GPON CPE that offers routing, four LAN ports, and Wi-Fi 802.11n Wi-Fi. It is powered by 24V passive PoE or a 24V, 0.5A power adapter.



Main features:
  • (1) GPON WAN Port and (4) Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 802.11n Wi-Fi
  • 7W Max. Power Consumption





Technical Specifications#



Dimensions 126.34 x 126.09 x 31.65 mm
Weight 190 g
Networking Interfaces (1) SC/APC, GPON WAN
(4) Gigabit RJ45, Ethernet LAN
(1) Wi-Fi, 802.11n
Networking Interface Speeds GPON WAN, ITU G.984 - 2.488 Gbps Downstream
GbE LAN - 10/100/1000 Mbps
Wi-Fi - 300 Mbps
Management Interface In-Band Ethernet/PON
Normal Optical Power Range TX (Class B+): 1.5 to 5 dBm
RX: -28 to -8 dBm
Power Method DC Jack, 24VDC
24V Passive PoE (Pins 4, 5+; 7, 8-)
Max. Power Consumption 7W
Supported Voltage Range 20V to 28V
Processor Specs MIPS, 900 MHz
RAM 256 MB DDR
Operating Temperature -10 to 45° C (14 to 113° F)
Operating Humidity 10 to 90% Noncondensing
Certifications CE, FCC, IC
Quantita:
Print this page Download datasheet
Questo prodotto č stato aggiunto al nostro catalogo il Mercoledě 10 Luglio, 2019.
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree