-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Storage, VoIP, NAS
-- Altri Prodotti
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto
Sorta:  
  
  
 Prezzo al dettaglio 
 Pezzi 
  S-31DLC20D 
S-31DLC20D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 15.14 EUR 
In stock
  S-31DLC20D - OPTIC 
S-31DLC20D - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM support, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 8.57 EUR 
In stock
  S-3553LC20D (2 pcs) 
S-3553LC20D (2 pcs) 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, LC, 20Km, 1310nm/1550nm
 45.65 EUR 
In stock
  S-4554LC80D 
S-4554LC80D 
Pair of MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors
 58.58 EUR 
In stock
  S-3553LC20D - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
S-3553LC20D - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM support, LC, 20Km, 1310nm/1550nm
 18.09 EUR 
In stock
  S-55DLC80D 
S-55DLC80D 
MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
 24.46 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+2332LC10D 
S+2332LC10D 
Mikrotik pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single mode fiber
 236.89 EUR 
Out of stock
  XS+2733LC15D 
XS+2733LC15D 
Mikrotik pair of SFP+ (25Gbit) modules, 15km, for single mode fiber
 236.89 EUR 
Out of stock
Est. delivery: 2021-11-03
Visualizzati 1 su 8 (di 8 prodotti) Pagina dei risultati:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree