Valute:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Schede
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto

Single-mode WDM SFP

Sorta:  
  
  
 Prezzo al dettaglio 
 Pezzi 
  S-3553LC20D - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
S-3553LC20D - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, LC, 20Km, 1310nm/1550nm
 24.52 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-3524S-02-SC - OPTIC 
SFP-3524S-02-SC - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 3km, TX1310/RX1550, works with OPTIC-SFP-5324S-02-SC
 8.67 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-5324S-02-SC - OPTIC 
SFP-5324S-02-SC - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 3km, TX1550/RX1310, works with OPTIC-SFP-3524S-02-SC
 8.84 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-5335S-02-SC-P - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP-5335S-02-SC-P - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 3km, Blue TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, Yellow TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm
 17.52 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-3524S-20-SC - OPTIC 
SFP-3524S-20-SC - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 20km, TX:1310/RX1550, works with OPTIC-SFP-5324S-20-SC
 10.57 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-5324S-20-SC - OPTIC 
SFP-5324S-20-SC - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 20km, TX1550/RX1310, works with OPTIC-SFP-3524S-20-SC
 11.06 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-5335-20 - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP-5335-20 - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 20km, Blue TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, Yellow TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm
 21.41 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-S1203-L3302-LC - OPTIC 
SFP-S1203-L3302-LC - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, LC, WDM, 3km, TX1310/RX1550, works with OPTIC-SFP-S1205-L3302-LC
pcs/carton: 10
 8.63 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-S1205-L3302-LC - OPTIC 
SFP-S1205-L3302-LC - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, LC, WDM, 3km, TX1550/RX1310, works with OPTIC-SFP-S1203-L3302-LC
pcs/carton: 10
 8.76 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP-S1203-S1205LC03D - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP-S1203-S1205LC03D - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, LC, WDM, 3KM, Blue TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, Yellow TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm
 17.17 EUR 
In stock
Visualizzati 1 su 10 (di 10 prodotti) Pagina dei risultati:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree