Valute:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Schede
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto

SFP

Sorta:  
  
  
 Prezzo al dettaglio 
 Pezzi 
  S+31DLC10D 
S+31DLC10D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, 10km, LC, Single Mode, Dual Fiber 1310
 94.24 EUR 
In stock
  S+85DLC03D 
S+85DLC03D 
Mikrotik SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, 300m, 850nm
 37.73 EUR 
In stock
  S-3553LC20D (2 pcs) 
S-3553LC20D (2 pcs) 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, LC, 20Km, 1310nm/1550nm
 46.32 EUR 
Out of stock
  S-85DLC05D 
S-85DLC05D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
pcs/carton: 20
 11.88 EUR 
In stock
  S-31DLC20D 
S-31DLC20D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 14.99 EUR 
In stock
  S-RJ01 
S-RJ01 
MikroTik Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 18.56 EUR 
In stock
  S-3223LC10D  (2pcs) 
S-3223LC10D (2pcs) 
MikroTik pair SFP+ (10G) module, Single Mode, LC, WDM, 10km, TX:1270/RX:1330
 230.75 EUR 
In stock
  SFPONU (1pcs) 
SFPONU (1pcs) 
MikroTik SFP GPON module (G.984.5 Optical Network Terminal) module
 62.74 EUR 
Out of stock
Visualizzati 1 su 8 (di 8 prodotti) Pagina dei risultati:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree