Valute:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Schede
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto

Pigtails

Sorta:  
  
  
 Prezzo al dettaglio 
 Pezzi 
  pigtail ST/PC MM 0.9mm 1m OM1 
 0.93 EUR 
In stock
  pigtail LC/UPC SM 0.9mm 1m G657a 
 1.14 EUR 
In stock
  pigtail sc/upc sm 0.9mm 1m G652d loose tube (easy strip) 
pigtail sc/upc sm 0.9mm 1m G652d loose tube (easy strip) 
pigtail sc/upc sm 0.9mm 1m G652d loose tube (easy strip)
 0.89 EUR 
In stock
  pigtail sc/upc sm 0.9mm 1m G657a loose tube (easy strip) 
pigtail sc/upc sm 0.9mm 1m G657a loose tube (easy strip) 
pigtail sc/upc sm 0.9mm 1m G657a loose tube (easy strip)
 1.01 EUR 
In stock
  pigtail SC/UPC om3 0.9mm 2m 
pigtail SC/UPC om3 0.9mm 2m 
pigtail SC/UPC om3 0.9mm 2m
 1.19 EUR 
Out of stock
  pigtail LC/APC SM 0.9mm 1m G657a 
 12.29 EUR 
In stock
  pigtail SC/APC SM 0.9mm 1m G657a 
pigtail SC/APC SM 0.9mm 1m G657a 
pigtail SC/APC SM 0.9mm 1m G657a
 0.98 EUR 
In stock
  pigtail FC/UPC SM 0.9mm 1m G652d 
 0.99 EUR 
In stock
  pigtail ST/PC mm 0.9mm 1m OM2 
 0.93 EUR 
In stock
  pigtail  LC/PC MM 0.9mm 1m OM1 
 1.05 EUR 
In stock
  pigtail LC/UPC MM, 0.9mm, 1m, OM2 
 1.05 EUR 
In stock
  XP12X-ASC-SM-2-BOX 
XP12X-ASC-SM-2-BOX 
12x Pigtail OPTIC SC/SM (8˚), SM, 2M, 0.9mm, LSZH (12 colours) (Box)
 15.13 EUR 
Out of stock
  XP12X-USC-SM-2-BOX 
XP12X-USC-SM-2-BOX 
12x Pigtail OPTIC USC/SM (8˚), SM, 2M, 0.9mm, LSZH (12 colours) (Box)
 10.27 EUR 
Out of stock
  2m, LC/APC, SM, pigtail 
2m, LC/APC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO LC/APC, SM, 2M
 1.22 EUR 
In stock
  XP-ALC-SM-03 
XP-ALC-SM-03 
Pigtail OPTO LC/APC, SM, 3M
 0.96 EUR 
In stock
  1m, FC/APC, SM, pigtail 
1m, FC/APC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO FC/APC, SM, 1M
 2.22 EUR 
In stock
  1m, E2000/APC, SM, pigtail 
1m, E2000/APC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTIC E2000/APC (8˚), SM, 1M, 0.9mm, LSZH
 2.09 EUR 
In stock
  XP12X-ALC-SM-2-BOX 
XP12X-ALC-SM-2-BOX 
12x Pigtail OPTIC SC/ALC (8˚), SM, 2M, 0.9mm, LSZH (12 colours) (Box)
 10.58 EUR 
Out of stock
  2m, E2000/APC, SM, pigtail 
2m, E2000/APC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTIC E2000/APC (8˚), SM, 2M, 0.9mm, LSZH
 3.53 EUR 
Out of stock
  2.5m, E2000/APC, SM, pigtail 
2.5m, E2000/APC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTIC E2000/APC (8˚), SM, 2.5M, 0.9mm, LSZH
 2.05 EUR 
Out of stock
  XP12X-ULC-SM-2-BOX 
XP12X-ULC-SM-2-BOX 
12x Pigtail OPTIC LC/UPC, SM, 2M, 0.9mm, LSZH(12 colours) (Box)
 10.27 EUR 
Out of stock
  2m, FC/APC, SM, pigtail 
2m, FC/APC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO FC/APC, SM, 2M
 2.22 EUR 
In stock
  3m, FC/APC, SM, pigtail 
3m, FC/APC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO FC/APC, SM, 3M
 2.38 EUR 
In stock
  1m, FC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
1m, FC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO FC/UPC, SM, 1M
 1.16 EUR 
In stock
  2m, FC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
2m, FC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO FC/UPC, SM, 2M
 0.80 EUR 
In stock
  3m, FC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
3m, FC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO FC/UPC, SM, 3M
 0.85 EUR 
In stock
  1m, LC/APC, SM, pigtail 
1m, LC/APC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO LC/APC, SM, 1M
 1.18 EUR 
In stock
  1m, LC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
1m, LC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO LC/UPC, SM, 1M
 1.02 EUR 
In stock
  2m, LC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
2m, LC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO LC/UPC, SM, 2M
 1.56 EUR 
In stock
  1m, SC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
1m, SC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO SC/UPC, SM, 1M
pcs/carton: 200
 1.39 EUR 
In stock
  3m, LC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
3m, LC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO LC/UPC, SM, 3M
 0.85 EUR 
In stock
  2m, SC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
2m, SC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO SC/UPC, SM, 2M
pcs/carton: 150
 1.29 EUR 
In stock
  3m, SC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
3m, SC/UPC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO SC/UPC, SM, 3M
 1.02 EUR 
In stock
  1m, SC/APC, SM, pigtail 
1m, SC/APC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO SC/APC, SM, 1M
pcs/carton: 200
 0.88 EUR 
In stock
  2m, SC/APC, SM, pigtail 
2m, SC/APC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO SC/APC, SM, 2M
 0.95 EUR 
In stock
  3m, SC/APC, SM, pigtail 
3m, SC/APC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO SC/APC, SM, 3M
 0.98 EUR 
In stock
  1m, ST/UPC, SM, pigtail 
1m, ST/UPC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO ST/UPC, SM, 1M
 0.76 EUR 
In stock
  2m, ST/UPC, SM, pigtail 
2m, ST/UPC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO ST/UPC, SM, 2M
 1.93 EUR 
In stock
  3m, ST/UPC, SM, pigtail 
3m, ST/UPC, SM, pigtail 
Pigtail OPTO ST/UPC, SM, 3M
 2.06 EUR 
Out of stock
Visualizzati 1 su 46 (di 46 prodotti) Pagina dei risultati:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree