Valute:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Schede
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto

Patchcord OPTO SC/UPC-SC/UPC, MM 50/125 (OM3), DUPLEX, 2M

Code: XD-SCU-SCU-MMOM3-2
Stock:  A magazzino on stock (low stock)
Quantita
o
totale dell'ordine
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+
  600 EUR 1200 EUR 3000 EUR 6000 EUR
Prezzo4.15 EUR4.06 EUR3.96 EUR3.92 EUR3.88 EUR

XD-SCU-SCU-MMOM3-2#

Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC, MM 50/125 (OM3), DUPLEX, 2M
Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC, MM 50/125 (OM3), DUPLEX, 2M
Print this page
Questo prodotto č stato aggiunto al nostro catalogo il Martedě 23 Luglio, 2019.
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree