Valute:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Schede
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto

Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC, MM 50/125 (OM4), DUPLEX, 1M

[XD-LCU-SCU-MMOM4-1]

Quantita: 
 A magazzinoon stock (low stock)

Quantita
o
totale dell'ordine
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+
  600 EUR 1200 EUR 3000 EUR 6000 EUR
Prezzo3.68 EUR3.60 EUR3.51 EUR3.48 EUR3.44 EUR

XD-LCU-SCU-MMOM4-1#

Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC, MM 50/125 (OM4), DUPLEX, 1M
Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC, MM 50/125 (OM4), DUPLEX
Quantita:
Print this page
Questo prodotto č stato aggiunto al nostro catalogo il Mercoledě 05 Giugno, 2019.
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree