-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Altri Prodotti
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto
Sorta:  
  
  
 Prezzo al dettaglio 
 Pezzi 
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
Rosen ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
 4.56 EUR 
In stock
SFP-3524S-20-SC - OPTIC
SFP-3524S-20-SC - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 20km, TX:1310/RX1550, DDM support, works with OPTIC-SFP-5324S-20-SC
 8.53 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
 12.20 EUR 
In stock
S-85DLC05D - OPTIC
S-85DLC05D - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM support, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
 7.97 EUR 
In stock
SFP-3524S-02-SC - OPTIC
SFP-3524S-02-SC - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 3km, TX1310/RX1550, DDM support, works with OPTIC-SFP-5324S-02-SC
 6.66 EUR 
In stock
SFP-5324S-20-SC - OPTIC
SFP-5324S-20-SC - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 20km, TX1550/RX1310, DDM support, works with OPTIC-SFP-3524S-20-SC
 8.29 EUR 
In stock
XUO-SSJ - Clamp for optic cables
 2.52 EUR 
In stock
SFP-5324S-02-SC - OPTIC
SFP-5324S-02-SC - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 3km, TX1550/RX1310, DDM support, works with OPTIC-SFP-3524S-02-SC
 6.66 EUR 
In stock
S-31DLC20D - OPTIC
S-31DLC20D - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM support, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 9.48 EUR 
In stock
OPTIC-SFP-S1205-L3302-LC 1.2G SFP, LC SM, 20km, WDM, TX1550
OPTIC-SFP-S1205-L3302-LC 1.2G SFP, LC SM, 20km, WDM, TX1550
Single-mode WDM SFP module, 1.25Gbps, LC SM, 10dB (20km), BIDI WDM, TX1550/RX1310, works with OPTIC-SFP-S1203-L3302-LC
 7.61 EUR 
In stock
SFP-S1203-L3302-LC - OPTIC
SFP-S1203-L3302-LC - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, LC, WDM, DDM support, 3km, TX1310/RX1550, works with OPTIC-SFP-S1205-L3302-LC
 7.42 EUR 
In stock
SFP-5335-20 - OPTIC (2 pcs)
SFP-5335-20 - OPTIC (2 pcs)
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, DDM support, 20km, Blue TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, Yellow TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm
 16.39 EUR 
In stock
SFP-5335S-02-SC-P - OPTIC (2 pcs)
SFP-5335S-02-SC-P - OPTIC (2 pcs)
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, DDM support, 3km, Blue TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, Yellow TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm
 13.23 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
 16.35 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 5m direct attach cable
SFP+ 5m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 5m
 26.68 EUR 
In stock
XP-FOB-FTTX-A
XP-FOB-FTTX-A
Tracom FOB-FTTX-A distribution frame for 2 SC SIMPLEX size adapters (or LC DUPLEX size) and place for 2 or 4 welds
 1.12 EUR 
In stock
Staffa di scarico PAM-07
 2.17 EUR 
In stock
Mensola a palo CS100
 1.56 EUR 
In stock
XB-FTTX-MBU-B16A
XB-FTTX-MBU-B16A
Tracom FTTX MDU B16 (oval port) - coupling box, 18 input/output ports, 300mm height
 19.10 EUR 
In stock
Staffa di scarico PA-FTTX3
 0.57 EUR 
In stock
XB-FTTX-MBU-B16
XB-FTTX-MBU-B16
Tracom FTTX MDU B16 (2x PG input) - coupling box, 18 input/output ports, 300mm height
 20.11 EUR 
In stock
Staffa di scarico PA-1700-AL
 4.20 EUR 
In stock
XB-TB-FTTH-2X16
XB-TB-FTTH-2X16
XB-TB-FTTH-2X16 - coupling box, 18 input/output ports
 10.34 EUR 
In stock
Visualizzati 1 su 50 (di 140 prodotti) Pagina dei risultati:  1  2  3  [Successivo >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree