Valute:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Schede
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto

Optic

Sorta:  
  
  
 Prezzo al dettaglio 
 Pezzi 
XUO-SSJ - Clamp for optic cables
 2.39 EUR 
In stock
S-31DLC20D - OPTIC
S-31DLC20D - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM support, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 8.58 EUR 
In stock
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
Rosen ACRPSMA Flex-guide Super low loss 6GHz
 4.61 EUR 
In stock
S-85DLC05D - OPTIC
S-85DLC05D - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM support, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
 6.98 EUR 
In stock
SFP-3524S-02-SC - OPTIC
SFP-3524S-02-SC - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 3km, TX1310/RX1550, DDM support, works with OPTIC-SFP-5324S-02-SC
 6.90 EUR 
In stock
SFP-5324S-02-SC - OPTIC
SFP-5324S-02-SC - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 3km, TX1550/RX1310, DDM support, works with OPTIC-SFP-3524S-02-SC
 6.90 EUR 
In stock
SFP-S1203-L3302-LC - OPTIC
SFP-S1203-L3302-LC - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, LC, WDM, DDM support, 3km, TX1310/RX1550, works with OPTIC-SFP-S1205-L3302-LC
 6.90 EUR 
In stock
S-3553LC20D - OPTIC (2 pcs)
S-3553LC20D - OPTIC (2 pcs)
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM support, LC, 20Km, 1310nm/1550nm
 20.33 EUR 
In stock
XP-FOB-FTTX-B
XP-FOB-FTTX-B
Tracom FOB-FTTX-A distribution frame for 2 SC SIMPLEX size adapters (or LC DUPLEX size) and place for 1 or 2 welds
 1.07 EUR 
In stock
XP-FOB-FTTX-A
XP-FOB-FTTX-A
Tracom FOB-FTTX-A distribution frame for 2 SC SIMPLEX size adapters (or LC DUPLEX size) and place for 2 or 4 welds
 1.07 EUR 
In stock
SFP-S1205-L3302-LC - OPTIC
SFP-S1205-L3302-LC - OPTIC
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, LC, WDM, DDM support, 3km, TX1550/RX1310, works with OPTIC-SFP-S1203-L3302-LC
 6.90 EUR 
In stock
SFP-5335S-02-SC-P - OPTIC (2 pcs)
SFP-5335S-02-SC-P - OPTIC (2 pcs)
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, DDM support, 3km, Blue TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, Yellow TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm
 14.00 EUR 
In stock
SFP-5335-20 - OPTIC (2 pcs)
SFP-5335-20 - OPTIC (2 pcs)
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, DDM support, 20km, Blue TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, Yellow TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm
 18.97 EUR 
In stock
S-RJ01 - OPTIC
S-RJ01 - OPTIC
Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 12.83 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
 14.09 EUR 
In stock
XUO-PA-69 - Clamp for optic cables
 3.84 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 5m direct attach cable
SFP+ 5m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 5m
 27.01 EUR 
In stock
XB-TB-FTTH-2X16
XB-TB-FTTH-2X16
XB-TB-FTTH-2X16 - coupling box, 18 input/output ports
 9.80 EUR 
In stock
Staffa di scarico PAM-07
 2.06 EUR 
In stock
Mensola a palo CS100
 1.48 EUR 
In stock
XUO-PA-FTTH - Clamp for optic cables
 0.93 EUR 
In stock
Staffa di scarico PA-1700-AL
 4.64 EUR 
In stock
Staffa di scarico PA-FTTX3
 0.54 EUR 
In stock
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
OPTIC SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
 10.75 EUR 
In stock
Cleanser IPA Isopropanol 1l
 3.89 EUR 
In stock
Visualizzati 1 su 50 (di 66 prodotti) Pagina dei risultati:  1  2  [Successivo >>] 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree