Valute:
|- sunMAX
|- Netis
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Schede
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto

Multi-mode SFP

Sorta:  
  
  
 Prezzo al dettaglio 
 Pezzi 
  S+85DLC03D - OPTIC 
S+85DLC03D - OPTIC 
SFP+ (10G) module, Multi Mode, Dual LC, DDM, 300m, 850nm
 18.58 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D - OPTIC 
S-85DLC05D - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
pcs/carton: 10
 8.16 EUR 
In stock
Visualizzati 1 su 2 (di 2 prodotti) Pagina dei risultati:  1