-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Storage, VoIP, NAS
-- Altri Prodotti
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto
Sorta:  
  
  
 Prezzo al dettaglio 
 Pezzi 
  S-RJ01 
S-RJ01 
MikroTik Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 19.28 EUR 
In stock
  S-31DLC20D 
S-31DLC20D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 15.57 EUR 
In stock
  S-31DLC20D - OPTIC 
S-31DLC20D - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM support, Dual Fiber LC, 20km, 1310nm
 8.81 EUR 
In stock
  S+RJ10 - copper module 
S+RJ10 - copper module 
RouterBoard S+RJ10 is RJ45 SFP+ copper module, 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 5Gbps, 10Gbps , Up to 200m
 44.18 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D - OPTIC 
S-85DLC05D - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM support, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
 7.50 EUR 
In stock
  S-RJ01 - OPTIC 
S-RJ01 - OPTIC 
Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 13.10 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+/SFP28 1m direct attach cable 
SFP+/SFP28 1m direct attach cable 
Mikrotik XS+DA0001, SFP+/SFP28 1m direct attach cable 1G/10G/25G
 19.18 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+/SFP28 3m direct attach cable 
SFP+/SFP28 3m direct attach cable 
Mikrotik XS+DA0003, SFP+/SFP28 3m direct attach cable 1G/10G/25G
 26.16 EUR 
In stock
  Q+DA0001 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable 
Q+DA0001 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable 
MikroTik Q+DA0001 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable, 1m
 19.48 EUR 
In stock
  S-3553LC20D - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
S-3553LC20D - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM support, LC, 20Km, 1310nm/1550nm
 18.59 EUR 
In stock
  S-4554LC80D 
S-4554LC80D 
Pair of MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors
 60.21 EUR 
In stock
  S-3553LC20D (2 pcs) 
S-3553LC20D (2 pcs) 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, LC, 20Km, 1310nm/1550nm
 46.93 EUR 
In stock
  S-C51DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C51DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 19.48 EUR 
In stock
  S-C61DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C61DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 19.48 EUR 
In stock
  XS+2733LC15D 
XS+2733LC15D 
Mikrotik pair of SFP+ (25Gbit) modules, 15km, for single mode fiber
 243.49 EUR 
In stock
  S-C53DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C53DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 19.48 EUR 
In stock
  Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module 
Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module 
MikroTik Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
 39.84 EUR 
In stock
  S-85DLC05D 
S-85DLC05D 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
 11.72 EUR 
Out of stock
Est. delivery: 2021-12-08
  S-C47DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C47DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 19.48 EUR 
Out of stock
  CWDM MUX8A (Mikrotik) 
CWDM MUX8A (Mikrotik) 
CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port unit
 202.76 EUR 
Out of stock
  S-C49DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C49DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 19.48 EUR 
Out of stock
  S-C55DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C55DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 19.48 EUR 
Out of stock
  S-C57DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C57DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 19.48 EUR 
Out of stock
  S-C59DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C59DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 19.48 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+C47DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C47DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 70.83 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+C51DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C51DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 92.97 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+C57DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C57DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 70.83 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+C59DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C59DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 70.83 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+C61DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C61DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 70.83 EUR 
Out of stock
  S-55DLC80D 
S-55DLC80D 
MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
 25.15 EUR 
Out of stock
  S-85DLC05D - OPTIC 
S-85DLC05D - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Multi Mode, DDM support, Dual LC, 550m, 850nm
 14.82 EUR 
Out of stock
  S+2332LC10D 
S+2332LC10D 
Mikrotik pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single mode fiber
 243.49 EUR 
Out of stock
Visualizzati 1 su 32 (di 32 prodotti) Pagina dei risultati:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree