-- Ubiquiti Networks
-- Mikrotik
-- TP-Link, Netis, Tenda
-- Fiber Optics & GEPON
-- Antennas & Brackets
-- Cables, Connectors
-- Power Supply & PoE
-- PC Engines
-- Enclosures, Cabinets & Cases
-- Switches Ethernet
-- Altri Prodotti
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto
Sorta:  
  
  
 Prezzo al dettaglio 
 Pezzi 
  SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 20 pack UF-SM-1G-S-20 / UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20 
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 20 pack UF-SM-1G-S-20 / UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S 10 pairs replaced by UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20
pcs/carton: 3
 189.46 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack UF-SM-1G-S / UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack UF-SM-1G-S / UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S Pair replaced by UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2
pcs/carton: 30
 21.36 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 20-pack UF-SM-10G-S-20 / UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 20-pack UF-SM-10G-S-20 / UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G-S 10 pairs replaced by UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20
pcs/carton: 3
 1,230.82 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G-S) 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G-S) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G-S Pair
pcs/carton: 30
 137.04 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-20) 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-20) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G 20-pack
pcs/carton: 3
 648.39 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G) 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G, 2-pack
pcs/carton: 30
 73.93 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack UF-MM-10G-20 / UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20 
SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack UF-MM-10G-20 / UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-10G, 20-pack replaced by UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20
pcs/carton: 3
 286.95 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack UF-MM-10G / UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 
SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack UF-MM-10G / UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-10G 2-pack replaced by UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2
pcs/carton: 30
 34.03 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack, OEM (UF-MM-10G) 
SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack, OEM (UF-MM-10G) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-10G 2-pack, brand new unit, OEM packaging
 32.70 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack UF-MM-1G-20 / UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20 
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack UF-MM-1G-20 / UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 20-pack replaced by UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20
pcs/carton: 3
 129.68 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack UF-MM-1G / UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack UF-MM-1G / UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack replaced by UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2
pcs/carton: 30
 14.71 EUR 
In stock
  SFP to RJ45 module (UF-RJ45-1G) (replaced by UACC-CM-RJ45-1G) 
SFP to RJ45 module (UF-RJ45-1G) (replaced by UACC-CM-RJ45-1G) 
10/100/1000Mbps, SFP to RJ45 copper, 100m
pcs/carton: 60
 14.71 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack, OEM (UF-MM-1G) 
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack, OEM (UF-MM-1G) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack, brand new unit, OEM packaging
pcs/carton: 30
 15.61 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack, OEM (UF-SM-10G) 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack, OEM (UF-SM-10G) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G, 2-pack, brand new unit, OEM packaging
 68.18 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP to RJ45 module (UACC-CM-RJ45-1G) 
SFP to RJ45 module (UACC-CM-RJ45-1G) 
10/100/1000Mbps, SFP to RJ45 copper, 100m
 14.40 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 / UF-MM-10G 
SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 / UF-MM-10G 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-10G 2-pack formerly UF-MM-10G
pcs/carton: 30
 34.03 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 / UF-MM-1G 
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 2-pack UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 / UF-MM-1G 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 2-pack formerly UF-MM-1G
 14.20 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 / UF-SM-1G-S 
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 / UF-SM-1G-S 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S Pair formerly UF-SM-1G-S
pcs/carton: 30
 19.76 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2) 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G, 2-pack
pcs/carton: 30
 73.93 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20 / UF-MM-10G-20 
SFP+ 10G, MM LC 300m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20 / UF-MM-10G-20 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-10G, 20-pack formerly UF-MM-10G-20
pcs/carton: 3
 286.95 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 20 pack UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20 / UF-SM-1G-S-20 
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 20 pack UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20 / UF-SM-1G-S-20 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S 10 pairs formerly UF-SM-1G-S-20
pcs/carton: 3
 174.91 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20 / UF-MM-1G-20 
SFP 1,25G, MM LC 550m Dual-Fiber 850nm 20-pack UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20 / UF-MM-1G-20 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module MM-1G 20-pack formerly UF-MM-1G-20
pcs/carton: 3
 129.68 EUR 
In stock
  SFP+ to RJ45 module (UACC-CM-RJ45-10G) 
SFP+ to RJ45 module (UACC-CM-RJ45-10G) 
1/10 Gbps, SFP+ to RJ45 copper, 100m/30m
pcs/carton: 50
 47.09 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 2-pack UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2 / UF-SM-10G-S 
SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 2-pack UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2 / UF-SM-10G-S 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-10G-S Pair formerly UF-SM-10G-S
pcs/carton: 30
 137.04 EUR 
Out of stock
Est. delivery: 2023-03-03
  SFP+ to RJ45 module (UF-RJ45-10G) 
SFP+ to RJ45 module (UF-RJ45-10G) 
1/10 Gbps, SFP+ to RJ45 copper, 100m/30m
pcs/carton: 50
 55.83 EUR 
Out of stock
Visualizzati 1 su 25 (di 25 prodotti) Pagina dei risultati:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree