Valute:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Schede
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto

S+2332LC10D

Manufacturer: Mikrotik
Code: RTB-SFP-S-2332LC10D
Product model: S2332LC10D
Stock:  Esaurito Esaurito
Documentation: download datasheet for S2332LC10DS2332LC10D - Datasheet
Quantita
o
totale dell'ordine
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+ 200+ 500+ 1000+
  600 EUR 1200 EUR 3000 EUR 6000 EUR 15000 EUR 30000 EUR  
Prezzo234.71 EUR232.15 EUR229.59 EUR227.88 EUR226.18 EUR224.75 EUR223.34 EUR221.91 EUR

RTB-SFP-S-2332LC10D (S+2332LC10D)#

RouterBoard SFP-S-2332LC10D
S+2332LC10D is a pair of 10G SFP+ transceivers with a LC connector, 1270nm/1330nm, up to 10 km.

Specification(info)
Technical Specification
Producent code S+2332LC10D
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Connector LC
Format SFP+


Print this page
Questo prodotto č stato aggiunto al nostro catalogo il Mercoledě 01 Luglio, 2020.
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree