Valute:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Schede
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto

GPON Optical Network Unit

Sorta:  
  
  
 Prezzo al dettaglio 
 Pezzi 
  Ubiquiti UFiber GPON Optical Line Terminal (UF-OLT) 
Ubiquiti UFiber GPON Optical Line Terminal (UF-OLT) 
8x GPON SFP Ports, 2x SFP+ Ports, Up to 20 km Link, Up to 1024 ONUs Clients, 1U Rack-Mountable
pcs/carton: 2
 1,210.79 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber OLT 4 (UF-OLT-4) 
Ubiquiti UFiber OLT 4 (UF-OLT-4) 
Ubiquiti UFiber OLT 4 4-Port Optical Line Terminal
 773.87 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-16 (UF-SPLITTER-16) 
Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-16 (UF-SPLITTER-16) 
PLC Splitter - 16 (1x SC/APC -16x SC/APC) - UF-SPLITTER-16
 20.77 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-32 (UF-SPLITTER-32) 
Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-32 (UF-SPLITTER-32) 
PLC Splitter - 32 (1x SC/APC - 32x SC/APC) - UF-SPLITTER-32
 37.03 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-8 (UF-SPLITTER-8) 
Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-8 (UF-SPLITTER-8) 
PLC Splitter - 8 (1x SC/APC - 8x SC/APC) - UF-SPLITTER-8
 11.74 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-4 (UF-SPLITTER-4) 
Ubiquiti UFiber SPLITTER-4 (UF-SPLITTER-4) 
PLC Splitter - 4 (1x SC/APC - 4x SC/APC) - UF-SPLITTER-4
 9.03 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber AE (UF-AE) 
Ubiquiti UFiber AE (UF-AE) 
1 Gigabit Fiber to 10/100/1000 Ethernet Converter
 23.48 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi (UF-WIFI) 
Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi (UF-WIFI) 
4-Port GPON Router with Wi-Fi
 59.60 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO GPON Optical Network (UF-LOCO) 
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO GPON Optical Network (UF-LOCO) 
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit
 36.99 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO GPON Optical Network 5-pack (UF-LOCO-5) 
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO GPON Optical Network 5-pack (UF-LOCO-5) 
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit - 5-pack
 174.68 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO GPON Optical Network 20-pack (UF-LOCO-20) 
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO GPON Optical Network 20-pack (UF-LOCO-20) 
Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit - 20-pack
 682.23 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber Nano G GPON Optical Network (UF-Nano) 
 56.52 EUR 
In stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber GP-B+ (UF-GP-B+) 
Ubiquiti UFiber GP-B+ (UF-GP-B+) 
GPON OLT SFP Modules for UF-OLT/UF-OLT-4
 63.32 EUR 
Out of stock
  Ubiquiti UFiber GP-C+ (UF-GP-C+) 
Ubiquiti UFiber GP-C+ (UF-GP-C+) 
GPON OLT SFP Modules for UF-OLT/UF-OLT-4
 65.93 EUR 
Out of stock
Visualizzati 1 su 14 (di 14 prodotti) Pagina dei risultati:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree