Valute:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Schede
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto

SFP CWDM

Sorta:  
  
  
 Prezzo al dettaglio 
 Pezzi 
  S-C47DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C47DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 33.70 EUR 
In stock
  CWDM Chassis 2 (Mikrotik) 
CWDM Chassis 2 (Mikrotik) 
1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX unit
 34.11 EUR 
In stock
  CWDM MUX8A (Mikrotik) 
CWDM MUX8A (Mikrotik) 
CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port unit
 242.63 EUR 
In stock
  S-C49DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C49DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 33.70 EUR 
In stock
  S-C51DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C51DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 33.70 EUR 
In stock
  S-C53DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C53DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 33.70 EUR 
In stock
  S-C55DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C55DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 33.44 EUR 
In stock
  S+C49DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C49DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 127.05 EUR 
In stock
  S-C57DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C57DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 33.09 EUR 
In stock
  S-C59DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C59DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 33.44 EUR 
In stock
  S-C61DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
S-C61DLC40D (Mikrotik) 
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 33.52 EUR 
In stock
  S+C47DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C47DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 127.05 EUR 
In stock
  S+C51DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C51DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 122.64 EUR 
Out of stock
Delivery: 2019-01-23
  S+C57DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C57DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 122.64 EUR 
In stock
  S+C59DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C59DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 122.64 EUR 
In stock
  S+C61DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C61DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 122.64 EUR 
In stock
  S+C53DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C53DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 122.64 EUR 
In stock
  S+C55DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
S+C55DLC10D (Mikrotik) 
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM
 122.64 EUR 
In stock
Visualizzati 1 su 18 (di 18 prodotti) Pagina dei risultati:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree