Valute:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Schede
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto

SFP BiDi WDM

Sorta:  
  
  
 Prezzo al dettaglio 
 Pezzi 
  S-3553LC20D - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
S-3553LC20D - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM support, LC, 20Km, 1310nm/1550nm
 20.59 EUR 
In stock
  S-3553LC20D (2 pcs) 
S-3553LC20D (2 pcs) 
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, DDM, LC, 20Km, 1310nm/1550nm
 48.84 EUR 
In stock
  S+2332LC10D 
S+2332LC10D 
Mikrotik pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10K, for single optical cable
 247.17 EUR 
Out of stock
  S-RJ01 
S-RJ01 
MikroTik Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 19.57 EUR 
In stock
  S-RJ01 - OPTIC 
S-RJ01 - OPTIC 
Copper module, RJ45 to SFP , 10/100/1000M
 12.76 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-3524S-02-SC - OPTIC 
SFP-3524S-02-SC - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 3km, TX1310/RX1550, DDM support, works with OPTIC-SFP-5324S-02-SC
 6.87 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-5324S-02-SC - OPTIC 
SFP-5324S-02-SC - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 3km, TX1550/RX1310, DDM support, works with OPTIC-SFP-3524S-02-SC
 6.87 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-5335S-02-SC-P - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP-5335S-02-SC-P - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, DDM support, 3km, Blue TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, Yellow TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm
 13.93 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-3524S-20-SC - OPTIC 
SFP-3524S-20-SC - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 20km, TX:1310/RX1550, DDM support, works with OPTIC-SFP-5324S-20-SC
 7.45 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-5324S-20-SC - OPTIC 
SFP-5324S-20-SC - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, 20km, TX1550/RX1310, DDM support, works with OPTIC-SFP-3524S-20-SC
 7.50 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-5335-20 - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP-5335-20 - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, SC, WDM, DDM support, 20km, Blue TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, Yellow TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm
 18.87 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-S1203-L3302-LC - OPTIC 
SFP-S1203-L3302-LC - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, LC, WDM, DDM support, 3km, TX1310/RX1550, works with OPTIC-SFP-S1205-L3302-LC
pcs/carton: 10
 6.87 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-S1205-L3302-LC - OPTIC 
SFP-S1205-L3302-LC - OPTIC 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, LC, WDM, DDM support, 3km, TX1550/RX1310, works with OPTIC-SFP-S1203-L3302-LC
pcs/carton: 10
 6.87 EUR 
In stock
  SFP-S1203-S1205LC03D - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP-S1203-S1205LC03D - OPTIC (2 pcs) 
SFP (1.25G) module, Single Mode, LC, WDM, DDM support, 3KM, Blue TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, Yellow TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm
 13.66 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack, OEM (UF-SM-1G-S) 
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack, OEM (UF-SM-1G-S) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S Pair, OEM packaging
pcs/carton: 30
 19.14 EUR 
Out of stock
  SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack (UF-SM-1G-S) 
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 2 pack (UF-SM-1G-S) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S Pair
pcs/carton: 30
 19.43 EUR 
In stock
  SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 20 pack (UF-SM-1G-S-20) 
SFP 1,25G SM LC 3km WDM 1310/1550 - 20 pack (UF-SM-1G-S-20) 
Ubiquiti Fiber Module SM-1G-S 10 pairs
pcs/carton: 3
 171.80 EUR 
In stock
Visualizzati 1 su 17 (di 17 prodotti) Pagina dei risultati:  1 
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree