Valute:
|- sunMAX
-- ADSL
-- VDSL
|- Schede
Carrello spesa
Altro
0 prodotti ...č vuoto

S-3553LC20D - OPTIC (2 pcs)

[OPTIC-SFP-S-3553LC20D]

Quantita: 
 A magazzino A magazzino

Quantita
o
totale dell'ordine
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+ 200+ 500+ 1000+
  600 EUR 1200 EUR 3000 EUR 6000 EUR 15000 EUR 30000 EUR  
Prezzo24.70 EUR24.48 EUR24.25 EUR23.82 EUR23.38 EUR23.22 EUR23.05 EUR22.90 EUR
S-3553LC20D - pair of SFP modules
OPTIC S-35/53LC20D
OPTIC-SFP-S-3553LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Technical Specification:#

Product code OPTIC-S-3553LC20D
Mode SM
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Connector LC
Format SFP

Single-Mode, SFP, 1G
Dual LC LC SC
RouterBoard Optic RouterBoard Ubiquiti Optic Optic
SFP-S-31DLC20D SFP-D1203-L3320-LC SFP-S-31DLC20D SFP-S-3553LC20D UF-SM-1G-S SFP-S-3553LC20D SFP-S1203-L3302-LC SFP-S1205-L3302-LC SFP-5335S-02-SC-P SFP-5335S-20-SC-P
1pcs 1pcs 1pcs Pair (2pcs) Pair (2pcs) Pair (2pcs) 1pcs 1pcs Pair (2pcs) Pair (2pcs)
Connector Type Dual LC Dual LC Dual LC LC LC LC LC SC SC
BiDi/WDM N/A N/A N/A Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Wavelength (nm) 1310 1310 1310 1550/1310 1310/1550 1310/1550 1310/1550 1550/1310 1550/1310
Data Rate 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps
Distance 20 km 20 km 20 km 20 km 3 km 20 km 3 km 3 km 20 km
DDM Yes Yes Yes Yes
Notes Available as pair Available as single Available as single
Compatibility
RB260GS
RB953GS-5HNT-RP
RB922UAGS
RB260GSP
962UIGS-5HACT2HNT
RB3011UIAS-RM
RB2011 Series
CSS Series
CCR Series
CRS Series
EdgeSwitch Series (es-)
UniFi Switch Series
USG-PRO-4
UBNT-EP-R6
ERPRO-8
ER-X-SFP
Quantita:
Print this page
Questo prodotto č stato aggiunto al nostro catalogo il Giovedě 18 Giugno, 2015.
We use cookies to personalise our website for you and to analyse how our website is being used.
By clicking on the "I agree" button or by continuing to use our website you accept our cookie policy and our privacy policy. I agree